logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT

    Чемпионат Бизнес-Лиги Осень 2012 СТАНДАРТ

    Print
    13.12.2012 22:00 СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    СМУ-3032 : 3БалтСтрой
    гол Дунаев45’2’гол Казимиров
    гол Палийчук50’6’гол Борейко
      19’гол Борейко
    2:3
    БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    06.12.2012 22:00 Sophia Sophia
    Sophia 7 : 5СЕАР
    гол Запрудаев7’10’гол Беляев
    гол Леханов15’11’гол Баранов
    гол Перелёшин18’16’гол Беляев
    гол Гальцов21’40’гол Холзаков
    гол Гальцов30’48’гол Холзаков
    гол Перелёшин35’  
    гол Гальцов46’  
    7:5
    СЕАР
    03.12.2012 21:00 Новбытхим Новбытхим
    Новбытхим 4 : 3СИАБ
    гол Тадонов11’21’гол Кобзарь
    гол Исаков14’24’гол Кобзарь
    гол Богачёв28’48’гол Кобзарь
    гол Суслов41’  
    4:3
    СИАБ СИАБ
    28.11.2012 22:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас 4 : 3О'КЕЙ
    гол Комолов12’1’гол Бушков
    гол Сивков30’36’гол Миняев
    гол Сивков38’39’гол Коваленко
    гол Петриченко49’  
    4:3
    О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    27.11.2012 22:00 Ресурс Ресурс
    Ресурс1 : 2Строй-Эксперт
    гол Валяев 50’20’гол Гасов
      36’гол Гасов
    1:2
    Строй-Эксперт
    27.11.2012 20:00 Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    Спорт уик-энд 4 : 3Лисий Нос
    гол Соломоненко 6’21’гол Клепиков
    гол Соломоненко 19’22’гол Антонов
    гол Чаус 34’26’гол Кяппи
    гол Соломоненко 40’  
    4:3
    Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    20.11.2012 22:00 Ресурс Ресурс
    Ресурс4 : 5Спорт уик-энд
    гол Андреев 14’15’гол Низовцев
    гол Метельков 19’20’гол Соломоненко
    гол Валяев 36’26’гол Соломоненко
    гол Метельков 44’35’гол Соломоненко
      49’гол Соломоненко
    4:5
    Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    20.11.2012 21:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас0 : 3СИАБ
      18’гол Кобзарь
      36’гол Сизиков
      49’гол Белинин
    0:3
    СИАБ СИАБ
    19.11.2012 22:00 Строй-Эксперт
    Строй-Эксперт2 : 4Лисий Нос
    гол Гасов25’30’гол Клепиков
    пенальти Платонов50’43’гол Парухин
      47’гол Никешин
      49’гол Коробейников
    2:4
    Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    19.11.2012 21:00 СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    СМУ-303 8 : 0СЕАР
    гол Карпенко3’  
    гол Дунаев7’  
    гол Дунаев9’  
    гол Карпенко11’  
    гол Мутик13’  
    гол Дунаев19’  
    гол Палийчук49’  
    гол Дунаев50’  
    8:0
    СЕАР
    15.11.2012 21:45 БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    БалтСтрой 4 : 2Sophia
    гол Борейко 27’25’10-метровый удар Паршинцев
    10-метровый удар Борейко 46’39’автогол Смирнов
    гол Абрамов48’41’гол Паршинцев
    4:2
    Sophia Sophia
    13.11.2012 21:00 О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    О'КЕЙ1 : 2Новбытхим
    10-метровый удар Ананьев 25’18’гол Павлов
    автогол Стариков 48’  
    1:2
    Новбытхим Новбытхим
    12.11.2012 21:00 Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    Спорт уик-энд 4 : 2Строй-Эксперт
    гол Низовцев30’2’автогол Шевкунов
    гол Соломоненко 35’31’гол Шевкунов
    гол Галунов 43’45’гол Гасов
    4:2
    Строй-Эксперт
    08.11.2012 22:00 БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    БалтСтрой 6 : 3Новбытхим
    гол Абрамов3’46’гол Лебедев
    гол Борейко 13’48’10-метровый удар Лебедев
    гол Абрамов25’49’гол Павлов
    гол Борейко 28’  
    гол Кочугуров 37’  
    гол Борейко 40’  
    6:3
    Новбытхим Новбытхим
    08.11.2012 21:00 СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    СМУ-303 (ДВ) 4 : 3СИАБ
    гол Карпенко24’12’гол Ерёменко
    гол Лобанов28’27’гол Голиков
    гол Овчинников30’50’гол Кобзарь
    гол Карпенко55’  
    4:3
    ДВ
    СИАБ СИАБ
    07.11.2012 22:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас2 : 3СЕАР
    автогол Сесин13’16’гол Перевышков
    гол Сивков41’44’гол Туханцев
    10-метровый удар Сивков45’  
    2:3
    СЕАР
    07.11.2012 20:00 О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    О'КЕЙ1 : 5Sophia
    гол Стариков 8’10’гол Паршинцев
      19’гол Леханов
      38’гол Муравьев
      48’гол Перелёшин
      50’гол Лежанский
    1:5
    Sophia Sophia
    06.11.2012 21:00 Ресурс Ресурс
    Ресурс2 : 5Лисий Нос
    гол Чехоня 24’30’гол Кяппи
    гол Чехоня 50’34’гол Панфилов
      42’гол Кяппи
      46’гол Пащенко
      47’гол Антонов
    2:5
    Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    01.11.2012 22:00 БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    БалтСтрой3 : 4СМУ-303
    гол Селевёрстов8’6’гол Овчинников
    гол Черёмхин11’8’гол Палийчук
      13’автогол Мутик
      33’гол Овчинников
      40’гол Палийчук
    3:4
    СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    30.10.2012 22:00 Sophia Sophia
    Sophia 4 : 1Строй-Эксперт
    гол Леханов13’39’гол Платонов
    гол Леханов29’  
    гол Паршинцев33’  
    гол Лежанский50’  
    4:1
    Строй-Эксперт
    30.10.2012 21:00 Новбытхим Новбытхим
    Новбытхим 3 : 2Ресурс
    гол Лебедев6’44’гол Трофимчук
    гол Евдокимов8’  
    автогол Кулыгин17’  
    гол Лебедев37’  
    3:2
    Ресурс Ресурс
    30.10.2012 20:00 СЕАР
    СЕАР (ДВ) 6 : 5Лисий Нос
    автогол Гришин3’34’гол Никешин
    гол Филиппов19’46’гол Антонов
    гол Ерохин29’50’гол Пащенко
    гол Лебедев29’53’гол Клепиков
    гол Гришин44’  
    гол Лебедев53’  
    гол Гришин55’  
    6:5
    ДВ
    Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    29.10.2012 22:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас 4 : 3О'КЕЙ
    гол Куянов17’12’гол Бушков
    гол Петриченко32’20’автогол Стариков
    гол Куянов48’33’гол Егоров
      50’гол Морозов
    4:3
    О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    29.10.2012 21:00 СИАБ СИАБ
    СИАБ 3 : 0Спорт уик-энд
    гол Голиков36’  
    гол Кобзарь39’  
    гол Куканов41’  
    3:0
    Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    25.10.2012 22:00 СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    СМУ-303 6 : 1Ресурс
    гол Палийчук12’42’гол Смирнов
    гол Карпенко35’  
    гол Палийчук38’  
    гол Кондрашов44’  
    гол Овчинников46’  
    гол Овчинников49’  
    6:1
    Ресурс Ресурс
    24.10.2012 21:00 Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    Лисий Нос2 : 6Новбытхим
    гол Кяппи 4’6’гол Богачёв
    гол Кяппи 24’7’гол Богачёв
      25’гол Плахота
      25’гол Павлов
      30’гол Плахота
      31’гол Плахота
      50’гол Плахота
    2:6
    Новбытхим Новбытхим
    23.10.2012 22:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас 4 : 2БалтСтрой
    гол Сесин8’20’гол Борейко
    гол Сесин23’39’гол Борейко
    гол Сивков34’  
    гол Куянов50’  
    4:2
    БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    23.10.2012 21:00 Ресурс Ресурс
    Ресурс1 : 2СИАБ
    гол Васильев 50’24’гол Трубович
      25’гол Подъяков
    1:2
    СИАБ СИАБ
    22.10.2012 22:00 Sophia Sophia
    Sophia 5 : 2Спорт уик-энд
    гол Леханов35’23’гол Захаров
    гол Паршинцев40’25’гол Смирнов
    гол Паршинцев44’  
    гол Паршинцев45’  
    гол Перелёшин49’  
    5:2
    Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    22.10.2012 21:00 СЕАР
    СЕАР1 : 2СМУ-303
    гол Гришин34’5’гол Андреев
      19’гол Карпенко
    1:2
    СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    18.10.2012 22:00 О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    О'КЕЙ 5 : 4СИАБ
    пенальти Коваленко 29’22’гол Кобзарь
    гол Егоров 38’24’10-метровый удар Куканов
    гол Коваленко 41’24’гол Кобзарь
    10-метровый удар Коваленко 45’27’гол Сизиков
    10-метровый удар Коваленко 48’  
    5:4
    СИАБ СИАБ
    18.10.2012 21:00 Строй-Эксперт
    Строй-Эксперт1 : 1СЕАР
    гол Гасов27’3’гол Трушин
    1:1
    СЕАР
    16.10.2012 21:00 СЕАР
    СЕАР 7 : 2Ресурс
    гол Лебедев2’14’гол Васильев
    гол Белогин11’25’гол Васильев
    гол Филиппов17’  
    гол Лебедев33’  
    гол Трушин43’  
    гол Филиппов48’  
    гол Гришин49’  
    7:2
    Ресурс Ресурс
    11.10.2012 22:00 Новбытхим Новбытхим
    Новбытхим0 : 1Sophia
      11’гол Макаревич
    0:1
    Sophia Sophia
    11.10.2012 20:00 БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    БалтСтрой 6 : 2Лисий Нос
    гол Черёмхин13’6’гол Клепиков
    гол Урусов18’30’гол Коробейников
    гол Урусов32’  
    гол Кочугуров 41’  
    гол Черёмхин44’  
    гол Черёмхин49’  
    6:2
    Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    10.10.2012 22:00 СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    СМУ-3032 : 3О'КЕЙ
    гол Овчинников14’2’гол Морозов
    гол Овчинников16’42’гол Стариков
      48’гол Морозов
    2:3
    О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    08.10.2012 22:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас 3 : 2Спорт уик-энд
    гол Сесин13’7’гол Кудряшов
    гол Коченков27’42’автогол Петросян
      50’гол Денешик
    3:2
    Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    08.10.2012 21:00 СИАБ СИАБ
    СИАБ 3 : 1Строй-Эксперт
    гол Сизиков3’10’гол Коваленко
    гол Кобзарь44’  
    гол Чернуха50’  
    3:1
    Строй-Эксперт
    04.10.2012 22:00 БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    БалтСтрой 3 : 2Новбытхим
    гол Волокитин6’7’гол Суслов
    гол Урусов27’49’гол Плахота
    гол Урусов36’  
    3:2
    Новбытхим Новбытхим
    04.10.2012 20:00 СИАБ СИАБ
    СИАБ1 : 3СМУ-303
    гол Кобзарь20’12’гол Овчинников
      24’гол Палийчук
      50’гол Овчинников
    1:3
    СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    03.10.2012 20:00 О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    О'КЕЙ4 : 8СЕАР
    гол Бушков 9’12’гол Мамонов
    гол Коваленко 32’19’гол Туханцев
    гол Пахомов 50’19’гол Мамонов
      32’гол Филиппов
      43’автогол Беляев
      44’гол Филиппов
      49’гол Холзаков
      50’гол Туханцев
      50’гол Беляев
    4:8
    СЕАР
    02.10.2012 22:00 Строй-Эксперт
    Строй-Эксперт1 : 2Ресурс
    гол Гасов6’8’гол Смирнов
      10’гол Шостак
    1:2
    Ресурс Ресурс
    02.10.2012 20:00 Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    Лисий Нос2 : 4Спорт уик-энд
    гол Никешин 21’6’гол Соломоненко
    гол Парухин42’20’гол Захаров
      25’гол Соломоненко
      38’гол Кутасов
    2:4
    Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    01.10.2012 22:00 Транзас Транзас
    Транзас1 : 1Sophia
    гол Димант11’48’гол Гальцов
    1:1
    Sophia Sophia
    27.09.2012 22:00 Строй-Эксперт
    Строй-Эксперт0 : 7СМУ-303
      17’гол Савинкин
      36’гол Лобанов
      38’гол Савинкин
      42’гол Магденко
      45’гол Овчинников
      48’гол Дунаев
      49’гол Дунаев
    0:7
    СМУ-303 СМУ-303
    27.09.2012 21:00 БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    БалтСтрой 8 : 3Sophia
    гол Борейко 15’40’гол Паршинцев
    пенальти Черёмхин19’44’гол Паршинцев
    гол Семёнов37’50’гол Леханов
    гол Борейко 38’  
    гол Красиков41’  
    гол Казимиров42’  
    гол Селевёрстов48’  
    гол Черёмхин49’  
    8:3
    Sophia Sophia
    26.09.2012 20:00 СИАБ СИАБ
    СИАБ2 : 2СЕАР
    гол Сизиков1’40’гол Филиппов
    гол Трубович17’48’гол Мамонов
    2:2
    СЕАР
    25.09.2012 21:00 Ресурс Ресурс
    Ресурс 4 : 2О'КЕЙ
    гол Васильев 4’20’гол Ермолаев
    гол Андреев 6’50’10-метровый удар Коваленко
    гол Апальков 21’  
    гол Васильев 28’  
    4:2
    О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    24.09.2012 22:00 Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    Спорт уик-энд2 : 3Новбытхим
    гол Петросян 23’4’гол Лебедев
      13’автогол Исаков
      44’гол Лебедев
      48’гол Лебедев
    2:3
    Новбытхим Новбытхим
    24.09.2012 21:00 Лисий Нос Лисий Нос
    Лисий Нос2 : 4Транзас
    гол Никешин 25’6’гол Сивков
    гол Пащенко46’22’гол Комолов
      42’гол Сивков
      48’10-метровый удар Сивков
    2:4
    Транзас Транзас
    20.09.2012 22:00 Спорт уик-энд Спорт уик-энд
    Спорт уик-энд2 : 6БалтСтрой
    гол Чаус 20’23’гол Борейко
    гол Соломоненко 43’25’гол Борейко
      30’гол Борейко
      39’гол Борейко
      47’гол Селевёрстов
      50’гол Урусов
    2:6
    БалтСтрой БалтСтрой
    19.09.2012 22:00 Новбытхим Новбытхим
    Новбытхим 6 : 5Транзас
    гол Плахота6’4’гол Сивков
    гол Плахота13’19’гол Сесин
    гол Плахота21’30’гол Сесин
    гол Плахота36’47’гол Сивков
    гол Евдокимов42’50’гол Сивков
    гол Плахота48’  
    6:5
    Транзас Транзас
    18.09.2012 20:00 О'КЕЙ О'КЕЙ
    О'КЕЙ 5 : 1Строй-Эксперт
    гол Коваленко 36’28’гол Гасов
    гол Бушков 40’  
    гол Стариков 44’  
    гол Коваленко 50’  
    10-метровый удар Стариков 50’  
    5:1
    Строй-Эксперт
    17.09.2012 22:00 Sophia Sophia
    Sophia 4 : 0Лисий Нос
    гол Гальцов2’  
    гол Леханов3’  
    гол Леханов8’  
    гол Муравьев43’  
    4:0
    Лисий Нос Лисий Нос

    Осень 2012 Гранд I

    Группа C

    Команда
    O
    1 Tezenis 12
    2 Филип Моррис 9
    3 Компенсатор 9
    4 Сетевик 6
    5 Вектор-фильм 6
    6 Атланты Невы 3

    Группа D

    Команда
    O
    1 Смарт-Телеком 11
    2 First Line Software 8
    3 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 7
    4 Биофак 6
    5 БТЛК-ГРУПП 5
    6 BAT MAN 3

    Осень 2012 Гранд II

    Группа E

    Команда
    O
    1 Макдоналдс 13
    2 СПбГУП 11
    3 Golden sand 9
    4 Гестамп 6
    5 NCC (Россия) 4
    6 FC Kolben 0

    Группа F

    Команда
    O
    1 Железный мир 10
    2 Атлант-М Лахта 9
    3 НИИ Вектор 9
    4 Ginza Project 7
    5 КОМБАТ 6
    6 Масштаб 3

    Осень 2012 Стандарт

    Группа A

    Команда
    O
    1 БалтСтрой 12
    2 Транзас 10
    3 Sophia 10
    4 Новбытхим 9
    5 Спорт уик-энд 3
    6 Лисий Нос 0

    Группа B

    Команда
    O
    1 СМУ-303 12
    2 О'КЕЙ 9
    3 СЕАР 8
    4 СИАБ 7
    5 Ресурс 6
    6 Строй-Эксперт 1