logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT

    Чемпионат Бизнес-Лиги Осень 2012 ГРАНД II

    Print
    06.12.2012 21:00 Железный мир Железный мир
    Железный мир 7 : 1СПбГУП
    гол Евсеев13’21’гол Ильин
    гол Евсеев18’  
    гол Прыгунов19’  
    гол Евсеев42’  
    гол Евсеев48’  
    гол Курбанов49’  
    гол Евсеев50’  
    7:1
    СПбГУП СПбГУП
    05.12.2012 20:00 NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    NCC (Россия)1 : 8Масштаб
    гол Заиченко29’11’гол Мангушев
    автогол Заиченко38’16’гол Мангушев
      25’гол Алтепин
      30’гол Мельников
      33’гол Алтепин
      46’гол Давыдов
      50’гол Мангушев
    1:8
    Масштаб Масштаб
    03.12.2012 20:00 НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    НИИ Вектор (ДВ) 7 : 6Ginza Project
    гол Марушин10’19’гол Соколов
    гол Марушин14’24’гол Барбато
    гол Марушин23’34’гол Соколов
    гол Марушин30’41’гол Малов
    гол Марушин48’46’гол Барбато
    7:6
    ДВ
    Ginza Project Ginza Project
    29.11.2012 20:00 NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    NCC (Россия) 2 : 0FC Kolben
    гол Красников5’  
    гол Заиченко45’  
    2:0
    FC Kolben FC Kolben
    28.11.2012 21:00 Golden sand Golden sand
    Golden sand 4 : 1КОМБАТ
    гол Горнак15’11’гол Дмитриев
    гол Горнак25’  
    гол Горнак32’  
    гол Горнак48’  
    4:1
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    28.11.2012 20:00 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс2 : 3Атлант-М Лахта
    гол Молчанов22’19’гол Мухин
    гол Штукин38’20’гол Сергеев
      39’гол Сергеев
    2:3
    Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    26.11.2012 21:00 Гестамп Гестамп
    Гестамп 7 : 4FC Kolben
    гол Крылов20’11’гол Земсков
    гол Рублев 22’29’гол Синельников
    гол Соснин 26’36’гол Самыгин
    гол Соснин 31’38’гол Самыгин
    гол Рублев 40’  
    гол Соснин 46’  
    гол Соснин 50’  
    7:4
    FC Kolben FC Kolben
    22.11.2012 22:00 СПбГУП СПбГУП
    СПбГУП4 : 6НИИ Вектор
    гол Шабунин 7’11’гол Марушин
    гол Жердев24’23’гол Костин
    гол Набиев45’28’гол Сергеенко
    гол Жердев48’36’гол Серебрянников
      43’гол Костин
      46’гол Серебрянников
    4:6
    НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    22.11.2012 21:00 Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    Атлант-М Лахта5 : 6 (ДВ)Golden sand
    10-метровый удар Харкевич19’12’гол Покровский
    10-метровый удар Харкевич21’21’гол Бескоровайный
    гол Харкевич35’24’пенальти Горнак
    гол Саражинский39’26’гол Горнак
    гол Высокоумов44’40’гол Аникиев
      52’гол Горнак
    5:6
    ДВ
    Golden sand Golden sand
    22.11.2012 20:00 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс2 : 5КОМБАТ
    гол Кляцко38’20’гол Новосёлов
    гол Иванов49’34’гол Панков
      37’гол Монин
      40’гол Панков
      45’гол Кучеров
    2:5
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    19.11.2012 20:00 Гестамп Гестамп
    Гестамп 6 : 3Масштаб
    гол Соснин 10’17’гол Мельников
    гол Соснин 14’26’гол Алексеев
    гол Здориков25’35’гол Мельников
    гол Соснин 41’  
    гол Соснин 44’  
    гол Здориков46’  
    6:3
    Масштаб Масштаб
    18.11.2012 14:00 Железный мир Железный мир
    Железный мир3 : 6Ginza Project
    гол Евсеев12’3’гол Лапин
    гол Горбенко38’5’гол Лапин
    гол Алексеев50’21’гол Соколов
      28’гол Барбато
      30’гол Атзори
      32’гол Минери
    3:6
    Ginza Project Ginza Project
    14.11.2012 22:00 Масштаб Масштаб
    Масштаб 7 : 2FC Kolben
    гол Мельников33’6’гол Самыгин
    гол Мельников37’20’гол Синельников
    гол Алексеев39’  
    гол Алексеев41’  
    гол Мельников46’  
    гол Алексеев50’  
    гол Алексеев50’  
    7:2
    FC Kolben FC Kolben
    14.11.2012 21:00 Железный мир Железный мир
    Железный мир2 : 5КОМБАТ
    гол Дёмин38’8’гол Дмитриев
    гол Евсеев46’9’гол Дмитриев
      27’пенальти Дмитриев
      33’гол Монин
      50’гол Кучеров
    2:5
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    10.11.2012 21:00 СПбГУП СПбГУП
    СПбГУП4 : 8Golden sand
    гол Шабунин 9’10’гол Бескоровайный
    гол Шабунин 34’19’гол Мишуринский
    гол Жердев41’25’гол Горнак
    гол Жердев48’29’гол Горнак
      30’гол Покровский
      35’гол Приходченко
      37’гол Аникиев
      43’гол Горнак
    4:8
    Golden sand Golden sand
    10.11.2012 20:00 Гестамп Гестамп
    Гестамп4 : 5NCC (Россия)
    гол Соснин 9’21’гол Заиченко
    гол Соснин 10’29’гол Заиченко
    гол Жандаров 15’35’гол Заиченко
    пенальти Соснин 46’46’гол Заиченко
      47’гол Виноградов
    4:5
    NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    10.11.2012 19:00 Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    Атлант-М Лахта 3 : 2НИИ Вектор
    гол Сергеев26’25’гол Марушин
    гол Ефимов33’27’автогол Костин
      29’гол Крестьянинов
    3:2
    НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    10.11.2012 13:30 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс 3 : 1Ginza Project
    гол Кляцко33’31’гол Маинарди
    гол Штукин43’  
    гол Штукин50’  
    3:1
    Ginza Project Ginza Project
    07.11.2012 21:00 Golden sand Golden sand
    Golden sand 4 : 1Масштаб
    гол Горнак14’13’гол Мельников
    гол Аникиев 38’  
    гол Горнак42’  
    гол Горнак49’  
    4:1
    Масштаб Масштаб
    04.11.2012 14:00 НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    НИИ Вектор 10 : 3FC Kolben
    автогол Костин2’40’пенальти Самыгин
    гол Крестьянинов4’47’гол Савельчев
    гол Сергеенко7’  
    гол Крестьянинов12’  
    гол Ермаков14’  
    гол Крестьянинов23’  
    гол Костин24’  
    гол Костин25’  
    гол Романов35’  
    гол Крестьянинов36’  
    гол Сергеенко49’  
    10:3
    FC Kolben FC Kolben
    04.11.2012 13:00 Ginza Project Ginza Project
    Ginza Project 7 : 1NCC (Россия)
    гол Соколов7’17’гол Хиетанен
    гол Барбато9’  
    гол Коломиец19’  
    гол Аттолини19’  
    гол Минери20’  
    гол Малов25’  
    гол Соколов38’  
    7:1
    NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    03.11.2012 21:45 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс1 : 3Железный мир
    гол Молчанов39’14’гол Евсеев
      17’гол Евсеев
      34’гол Курбанов
    1:3
    Железный мир Железный мир
    03.11.2012 20:45 СПбГУП СПбГУП
    СПбГУП2 : 8Атлант-М Лахта
    гол Жердев37’16’гол Ефимов
    гол Малыгин50’18’гол Сергеев
      19’гол Сергеев
      22’гол Мухин
      30’гол Мухин
      34’гол Мухин
      44’гол Ефимов
      49’гол Высокоумов
    2:8
    Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    03.11.2012 12:30 Гестамп Гестамп
    Гестамп1 : 8КОМБАТ
    гол Жандаров 44’14’гол Суровцев
      14’гол Кучеров
      29’гол Разин
      32’гол Отразов
      41’гол Кучеров
      44’гол Новиков
      45’гол Кучеров
      49’гол Кучеров
    1:8
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    28.10.2012 14:00 Железный мир Железный мир
    Железный мир 4 : 2Атлант-М Лахта
    гол Евсеев4’15’гол Мухин
    10-метровый удар Евсеев18’19’гол Высокоумов
    гол Угрюмов25’  
    гол Евсеев37’  
    4:2
    Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    27.10.2012 20:00 Гестамп Гестамп
    Гестамп 6 : 3FC Kolben
    гол Жандаров 4’13’гол Земсков
    гол Матвеев23’30’гол Савельчев
    гол Жандаров 28’49’гол Боев
    гол Жандаров 39’  
    гол Здориков48’  
    гол Багнюк 50’  
    6:3
    FC Kolben FC Kolben
    27.10.2012 19:00 Golden sand Golden sand
    Golden sand1 : 2Макдоналдс
    гол Сарапульцев 2’16’гол Молчанов
      25’гол Кляцко
    1:2
    Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    25.10.2012 21:00 Железный мир Железный мир
    Железный мир 10 : 4КОМБАТ
    гол Угрюмов3’14’гол Отразов
    пенальти Евсеев9’34’гол Суровцев
    гол Угрюмов16’38’гол Монин
    гол Евсеев19’45’гол Новосёлов
    гол Дёмин24’  
    гол Курбанов25’  
    гол Угрюмов30’  
    гол Угрюмов39’  
    гол Дёмин46’  
    10-метровый удар Евсеев49’  
    10:4
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    25.10.2012 20:00 NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    NCC (Россия)1 : 4Golden sand
    гол Заиченко37’35’гол Сарапульцев
      39’гол Аникиев
      49’10-метровый удар Сарапульцев
      50’гол Сарапульцев
    1:4
    Golden sand Golden sand
    21.10.2012 14:00 Golden sand Golden sand
    Golden sand 5 : 1Гестамп
    гол Бескоровайный 17’27’гол Балянов
    гол Сарапульцев 39’43’автогол Балянов
    гол Покровский42’  
    гол Реммель 46’  
    5:1
    Гестамп Гестамп
    21.10.2012 13:00 Ginza Project Ginza Project
    Ginza Project 6 : 2КОМБАТ
    гол Малов11’22’гол Разин
    пенальти Барбато20’50’гол Новосёлов
    гол Барбато31’  
    гол Соколов36’  
    гол Спаллетти44’  
    гол Барбато49’  
    6:2
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    20.10.2012 20:30 FC Kolben FC Kolben
    FC Kolben0 : 4СПбГУП
      5’гол Набиев
      24’гол Асанов
      29’пенальти Асанов
      42’гол Жердев
    0:4
    СПбГУП СПбГУП
    20.10.2012 19:30 НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    НИИ Вектор 6 : 4Железный мир
    гол Сергеенко1’5’гол Курбанов
    гол Сергеенко3’35’гол Евсеев
    гол Сергеенко3’36’гол Евсеев
    гол Крестьянинов20’45’гол Евсеев
    гол Сергеенко23’  
    пенальти Сергеенко31’  
    6:4
    Железный мир Железный мир
    17.10.2012 22:00 Железный мир Железный мир
    Железный мир 11 : 3Масштаб
    гол Евсеев4’8’автогол Давыдов
    гол Евсеев15’35’гол Борискин
    гол Евсеев17’38’гол Мангушев
    гол Доланов24’50’гол Борискин
    гол Евсеев25’  
    гол Евсеев30’  
    гол Угрюмов33’  
    гол Дёмин39’  
    гол Евсеев40’  
    10-метровый удар Евсеев50’  
    11:3
    Масштаб Масштаб
    17.10.2012 20:00 СПбГУП СПбГУП
    СПбГУП 9 : 6Golden sand
    гол Жердев4’9’автогол Тимофеев
    гол Малыгин7’15’гол Сарапульцев
    гол Малыгин32’25’гол Аникиев
    гол Жердев32’29’гол Анищенко
    гол Жердев38’37’гол Тимофеев
    гол Малыгин46’47’гол Аникиев
    гол Жердев48’48’гол Аникиев
    10-метровый удар Слюсаренко50’  
    9:6
    Golden sand Golden sand
    16.10.2012 20:00 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс 3 : 1NCC (Россия)
    гол Васильев4’23’гол Исаев
    гол Кляцко11’  
    гол Кляцко46’  
    3:1
    NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    15.10.2012 22:00 КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    КОМБАТ 7 : 0НИИ Вектор
    гол Новиков3’  
    гол Дмитриев15’  
    гол Монин19’  
    гол Дмитриев28’  
    гол Дмитриев30’  
    гол Монин39’  
    гол Монин41’  
    7:0
    НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    13.10.2012 20:00 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс2 : 2СПбГУП
    гол Войнов4’32’гол Жердев
    гол Кляцко11’42’гол Жердев
    2:2
    СПбГУП СПбГУП
    13.10.2012 19:00 Гестамп Гестамп
    Гестамп 5 : 2NCC (Россия)
    гол Жандаров 3’3’гол Заиченко
    гол Здориков7’26’гол Заиченко
    гол Жандаров 19’  
    гол Жандаров 41’  
    гол Багнюк 45’  
    5:2
    NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    13.10.2012 14:30 Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    Атлант-М Лахта 5 : 2КОМБАТ
    гол Высокоумов13’20’гол Кучеров
    гол Иванов17’42’гол Кучеров
    гол Гольдин32’  
    гол Петров49’  
    гол Мухин50’  
    5:2
    КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    13.10.2012 13:30 Golden sand Golden sand
    Golden sand 5 : 1FC Kolben
    гол Приходченко 12’22’гол Земсков
    гол Приходченко 18’  
    гол Желдак 30’  
    гол Сарапульцев 48’  
    гол Реммель 50’  
    5:1
    FC Kolben FC Kolben
    13.10.2012 12:30 Ginza Project Ginza Project
    Ginza Project3 : 3Железный мир
    гол Соколов10’30’гол Курмаев
    гол Соколов24’31’гол Угрюмов
    10-метровый удар Барбато48’40’гол Доланов
    3:3
    Железный мир Железный мир
    13.10.2012 11:30 Масштаб Масштаб
    Масштаб2 : 5НИИ Вектор
    гол Алексеев26’17’гол Крестьянинов
    гол Мангушев29’32’гол Крестьянинов
      36’гол Крестьянинов
      38’гол Крестьянинов
      41’гол Крестьянинов
    2:5
    НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    08.10.2012 20:00 FC Kolben FC Kolben
    FC Kolben0 : 2NCC (Россия)
      15’гол Заиченко
      49’гол Заиченко
    0:2
    NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    06.10.2012 20:00 СПбГУП СПбГУП
    СПбГУП 10 : 3Гестамп
    гол Куанов10’33’пенальти Соснин
    гол Асанов19’42’гол Соснин
    гол Ильин21’50’гол Аунапу
    гол Слюсаренко25’  
    гол Жердев25’  
    гол Шабунин 27’  
    гол Жердев28’  
    гол Шабунин 35’  
    гол Набиев40’  
    гол Малыгин45’  
    10:3
    Гестамп Гестамп
    06.10.2012 12:30 Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    Атлант-М Лахта2 : 4Ginza Project
    гол Кусков10’25’гол Барбато
    гол Мухин30’26’гол Барбато
      28’гол Масюк
      50’гол Барбато
    2:4
    Ginza Project Ginza Project
    06.10.2012 11:30 КОМБАТ КОМБАТ
    КОМБАТ 6 : 4Масштаб
    гол Монин10’7’гол Мангушев
    гол Новосёлов25’36’гол Сарамуд
    гол Разин27’42’гол Борискин
    гол Новосёлов29’44’гол Мангушев
    гол Монин40’  
    гол Разин49’  
    6:4
    Масштаб Масштаб
    03.10.2012 21:00 NCC (Россия) NCC (Россия)
    NCC (Россия)3 : 3СПбГУП
    гол Доронин 11’4’гол Шабунин
    гол Свинолобов 40’27’гол Жердев
    гол Крещиндюк 42’36’пенальти Асанов
    3:3
    СПбГУП СПбГУП
    29.09.2012 13:30 Макдоналдс Макдоналдс
    Макдоналдс 6 : 0Гестамп
    гол Иванов9’  
    гол Кузьмин22’  
    гол Кляцко35’  
    гол Дзех45’  
    гол Кляцко49’  
    гол Кляцко50’  
    6:0
    Гестамп Гестамп
    29.09.2012 12:30 НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    НИИ Вектор 4 : 2Ginza Project
    гол Костин29’17’гол Аттолини
    гол Костин48’39’автогол Минери
    гол Сергеенко50’39’гол Барбато
    4:2
    Ginza Project Ginza Project
    29.09.2012 11:30 Масштаб Масштаб
    Масштаб0 : 1Атлант-М Лахта
      12’гол Высокоумов
    0:1
    Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    22.09.2012 13:00 НИИ Вектор НИИ Вектор
    НИИ Вектор3 : 6Атлант-М Лахта
    гол Сергеенко36’23’гол Высокоумов
    гол Сергеенко38’30’гол Иванов
    гол Крестьянинов48’32’гол Высокоумов
      45’гол Высокоумов
      49’10-метровый удар Ефимов
      50’10-метровый удар Мухин
    3:6
    Атлант-М Лахта Атлант-М Лахта
    22.09.2012 12:00 Ginza Project Ginza Project
    Ginza Project2 : 6Масштаб
    гол Барбато39’12’гол Алексеев
    гол Лапин50’28’гол Алексеев
      29’гол Мангушев
      40’гол Мангушев
      50’гол Самыгин
      50’гол Алексеев
    2:6
    Масштаб Масштаб
    19.09.2012 21:00 FC Kolben FC Kolben
    FC Kolben1 : 8Макдоналдс
    гол Савельчев9’4’гол Иванов
      8’гол Кляцко
      10’гол Кляцко
      34’гол Нагаев
      34’гол Васильев
      38’гол Иванов
      47’гол Молчанов
      50’гол Молчанов
    1:8
    Макдоналдс Макдоналдс

    Осень 2012 Гранд I

    Группа C

    Команда
    O
    1 Tezenis 12
    2 Филип Моррис 9
    3 Компенсатор 9
    4 Сетевик 6
    5 Вектор-фильм 6
    6 Атланты Невы 3

    Группа D

    Команда
    O
    1 Смарт-Телеком 11
    2 First Line Software 8
    3 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 7
    4 Биофак 6
    5 БТЛК-ГРУПП 5
    6 BAT MAN 3

    Осень 2012 Гранд II

    Группа E

    Команда
    O
    1 Макдоналдс 13
    2 СПбГУП 11
    3 Golden sand 9
    4 Гестамп 6
    5 NCC (Россия) 4
    6 FC Kolben 0

    Группа F

    Команда
    O
    1 Железный мир 10
    2 Атлант-М Лахта 9
    3 НИИ Вектор 9
    4 Ginza Project 7
    5 КОМБАТ 6
    6 Масштаб 3

    Осень 2012 Стандарт

    Группа A

    Команда
    O
    1 БалтСтрой 12
    2 Транзас 10
    3 Sophia 10
    4 Новбытхим 9
    5 Спорт уик-энд 3
    6 Лисий Нос 0

    Группа B

    Команда
    O
    1 СМУ-303 12
    2 О'КЕЙ 9
    3 СЕАР 8
    4 СИАБ 7
    5 Ресурс 6
    6 Строй-Эксперт 1