logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT

    Чемпионат Бизнес-Лиги Осень 2012 ГРАНД I

    Print
    11.12.2012 21:00 Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    Филип Моррис 3 : 2Вектор-фильм
    гол Стуков6’5’гол Землянушнов
    гол Стуков23’29’гол Землянушнов
    гол Стуков30’  
    3:2
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    06.12.2012 20:00 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 13 : 1БТЛК-ГРУПП
    гол Джиоев10’49’гол Шведов
    гол Михайлов14’  
    гол Романов18’  
    гол Гаврилов 22’  
    гол Михайлов25’  
    гол Красовский28’  
    гол Гаврилов 30’  
    гол Романов31’  
    гол Джиоев37’  
    гол Романов38’  
    гол Красовский44’  
    гол Фоминых46’  
    гол Джиоев46’  
    13:1
    БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    05.12.2012 21:00 Биофак Биофак
    Биофак3 : 3BAT MAN
    гол Иванов 1’23’гол Волков
    гол Фальчук 20’45’гол Ивашкевич
    гол Фальчук 40’50’гол Михалёв
    3:3
    BAT MAN BAT MAN
    04.12.2012 21:45 Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    Смарт-Телеком 4 : 1First Line Software
    гол Журавлев 23’22’гол Лацис
    гол Журавлев 38’  
    10-метровый удар Булахов 50’  
    гол Булахов 50’  
    4:1
    First Line Software First Line Software
    03.12.2012 22:00 Сетевик Сетевик
    Сетевик1 : 4Атланты Невы
    10-метровый удар Свиридов25’6’гол Гусейнов
      34’гол Вдовин
      39’гол Вдовин
      50’гол Смирнов
    1:4
    Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    29.11.2012 22:00 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 8 : 1BAT MAN
    гол Львов14’19’гол Ивашкевич
    гол Джиоев20’  
    гол Джиоев20’  
    гол Михайлов27’  
    гол Михайлов32’  
    гол Гаврилов 38’  
    гол Гаврилов 41’  
    гол Фоминых46’  
    8:1
    BAT MAN BAT MAN
    29.11.2012 21:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis (ДВ) 5 : 4Компенсатор
    гол Исаков35’18’гол Марков
    10-метровый удар Пушняков47’29’гол Марков
    5:4
    ДВ
    Компенсатор Компенсатор
    27.11.2012 21:00 Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    Филип Моррис 4 : 3First Line Software
    гол Шелаевский8’22’10-метровый удар Гауцель
    гол Реутов31’26’гол Лацис
    гол Шелаевский38’42’гол Лацис
    10-метровый удар Шелаевский44’  
    4:3
    First Line Software First Line Software
    26.11.2012 22:00 Компенсатор Компенсатор
    Компенсатор2 : 3 (ДВ)Сетевик
    гол Аббасов 5’43’гол Погорелый
    гол Дмитриев 38’48’гол Свиридов
    2:3
    ДВ
    Сетевик Сетевик
    21.11.2012 22:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis0 : 6Атланты Невы
      20’гол Никитин
      23’гол Вдовин
      24’гол Балюк
      31’гол Вдовин
      41’гол Валеев
      49’гол Заботин
    0:6
    Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    21.11.2012 21:00 Биофак Биофак
    Биофак1 : 14БТЛК-ГРУПП
    гол Горшков33’3’гол Шведов
      10’гол Зезин
      15’гол Беспалько
      27’гол Козынченко
      34’гол Шведов
      36’гол Шведов
      36’гол Козынченко
      40’гол Зезин
      42’гол Григорьев
      44’гол Кадун
      46’гол Зезин
      47’гол Зезин
      48’гол Козынченко
      50’гол Шулин
    1:14
    БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    20.11.2012 20:00 Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    Смарт-Телеком1 : 3Вектор-фильм
    гол Минин 49’1’гол Кондратович
      14’гол Мержвинскас
      36’гол Нурматов
    1:3
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    15.11.2012 20:45 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 10 : 4Биофак
    гол Гаврилов 4’30’гол Левков
    гол Шевченко7’39’гол Левков
    гол Гаврилов 27’42’гол Левков
    гол Джиоев28’50’гол Левков
    гол Джиоев30’  
    гол Гаврилов 32’  
    гол Шевченко34’  
    гол Красовский37’  
    гол Красовский40’  
    гол Красовский45’  
    10:4
    Биофак Биофак
    14.11.2012 20:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis2 : 2 (ДВ)Вектор-фильм
    гол Шипулин35’11’гол Нурматов
    гол Ефимов50’29’гол Фетисов
    2:2
    ДВ
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    13.11.2012 22:00 Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    Смарт-Телеком 5 : 4Атланты Невы
    гол Пермяков 7’7’гол Вдовин
    гол Булахов 24’14’гол Балюк
    гол Журавлев 47’20’гол Симоненко
    гол Минин 47’44’гол Валеев
    гол Васильев 50’  
    5:4
    Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    13.11.2012 20:00 Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    Филип Моррис (ДВ) 6 : 5Сетевик
    гол Стуков22’26’гол Погорелый
    гол Стуков38’50’гол Шапошников
    6:5
    ДВ
    Сетевик Сетевик
    12.11.2012 22:00 БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    БТЛК-ГРУПП 5 : 4BAT MAN
    гол Шведов 20’3’гол Политов
    гол Шведов 21’12’гол Ивашкевич
    гол Нестеров34’26’гол Коршунов
    гол Золотарев 36’49’гол Коршунов
    гол Золотарев 38’  
    5:4
    BAT MAN BAT MAN
    12.11.2012 20:00 First Line Software First Line Software
    First Line Software4 : 4Компенсатор
    гол Толстых 2’19’гол Аббасов
    гол Толстых 24’20’гол Морозов
    гол Толстых 42’21’гол Аббасов
    гол Гауцель 50’32’гол Аббасов
    4:4
    Компенсатор Компенсатор
    08.11.2012 20:00 Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    Филип Моррис 5 : 2First Line Software
    гол Лебедев5’31’гол Толстых
    гол Афанасьев20’48’гол Макеев
    гол Смирнов21’  
    гол Афанасьев25’  
    гол Лебедев40’  
    5:2
    First Line Software First Line Software
    06.11.2012 20:00 Биофак Биофак
    Биофак0 : 6Вектор-фильм
      11’гол Кондратович
      25’гол Землянушнов
      25’гол Землянушнов
      29’гол Кондратович
      37’гол Землянушнов
      50’гол Кондратович
    0:6
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    05.11.2012 22:00 Компенсатор Компенсатор
    Компенсатор 8 : 4BAT MAN
    гол Аббасов 5’6’гол Андреев
    гол Морозов 20’11’гол Ивашкевич
    гол Шамонин 24’33’гол Коршунов
    гол Шаглин 30’50’гол Ивашкевич
    гол Аббасов 35’  
    гол Аббасов 35’  
    гол Шамонин 47’  
    гол Марков 50’  
    8:4
    BAT MAN BAT MAN
    01.11.2012 21:00 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова1 : 3Атланты Невы
    10-метровый удар Красовский49’25’гол Балюк
      38’гол Заботин
      45’гол Заботин
    1:3
    Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    01.11.2012 20:00 Сетевик Сетевик
    Сетевик 4 : 1БТЛК-ГРУПП
    гол Внучков9’12’гол Ботвинский
    гол Шапошников23’  
    гол Шапошников34’  
    гол Свиридов39’  
    4:1
    БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    29.10.2012 20:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis1 : 3Смарт-Телеком
    гол Уткин 27’4’гол Евстишенков
      31’гол Васильев
      33’гол Васильев
    1:3
    Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    23.10.2012 20:00 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова3 : 3Смарт-Телеком
    гол Красовский23’28’гол Булахов
    гол Красовский35’36’гол Дулатов
    гол Кудесов47’50’гол Васильев
    3:3
    Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    22.10.2012 20:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis 3 : 2Компенсатор
    гол Шипулин15’21’гол Аббасов
    гол Ефимов17’28’пенальти Дмитриев
    гол Уткин 19’  
    3:2
    Компенсатор Компенсатор
    18.10.2012 20:00 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 5 : 0БТЛК-ГРУПП
    5:0
    БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    17.10.2012 21:00 Сетевик Сетевик
    Сетевик 10 : 3Филип Моррис
    гол Курилов6’9’гол Потёмкин
    гол Шапошников10’12’гол Газизов
    гол Свиридов15’28’гол Потёмкин
    гол Курилов19’  
    гол Погорелый20’  
    гол Прокуроров21’  
    гол Свиридов33’  
    гол Курилов37’  
    гол Внучков38’  
    гол Вершинин50’  
    10:3
    Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    16.10.2012 22:00 Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    Атланты Невы0 : 1Вектор-фильм
      17’гол Кондратович
    0:1
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    15.10.2012 21:00 Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    Смарт-Телеком3 : 3Биофак
    гол Минин 3’17’гол Фаткуллин
    гол Пермяков 29’26’гол Фаткуллин
    гол Евстишенков 34’30’гол Ершов
    3:3
    Биофак Биофак
    15.10.2012 20:00 BAT MAN BAT MAN
    BAT MAN6 : 8First Line Software
    гол Ивашкевич1’17’гол Шуплецов
    гол Ивашкевич4’20’гол Лацис
    гол Волков5’21’гол Лацис
    гол Политов 19’30’гол Ляпин
    автогол Гирин27’35’гол Толстых
    гол Ивашкевич48’41’гол Лацис
    10-метровый удар Ивашкевич50’42’гол Цымбал
    6:8
    First Line Software First Line Software
    11.10.2012 21:00 Биофак Биофак
    Биофак 6 : 2BAT MAN
    гол Фальчук 9’36’гол Ивашкевич
    гол Фальчук 11’46’гол Политов
    гол Фаткуллин23’  
    гол Болотников 29’  
    гол Иванов 34’  
    гол Фаткуллин47’  
    6:2
    BAT MAN BAT MAN
    10.10.2012 21:00 БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    БТЛК-ГРУПП4 : 6Смарт-Телеком
    гол Садыков 1’4’гол Евстишенков
    гол Садыков 3’18’гол Сморыго
    пенальти Шведов 12’25’гол Булахов
    гол Шведов 46’28’гол Пермяков
      30’гол Васильев
      49’10-метровый удар Булахов
    4:6
    Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    10.10.2012 20:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis1 : 4Вектор-фильм
    гол Чекмарёв18’9’гол Мержвинскас
      12’гол Фетисов
      39’гол Землянушнов
      49’гол Землянушнов
    1:4
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    09.10.2012 22:00 Компенсатор Компенсатор
    Компенсатор 3 : 2Сетевик
    гол Марков 20’19’гол Шапошников
    гол Шаглин 23’30’гол Гусев
    гол Марков 47’  
    3:2
    Сетевик Сетевик
    09.10.2012 21:00 Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    Филип Моррис 2 : 1Атланты Невы
    гол Шалагин30’35’гол Андреев
    гол Мальцев37’  
    2:1
    Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    09.10.2012 20:00 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова2 : 7First Line Software
    гол Красовский18’9’гол Мякотин
    автогол Кудесов39’11’гол Макеев
    гол Гаврилов 47’19’гол Мякотин
      42’гол Лацис
      48’гол Шуплецов
      50’гол Лазаренко
    2:7
    First Line Software First Line Software
    04.10.2012 21:00 Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    Атланты Невы1 : 2Tezenis
    гол Симоненко50’6’гол Чекмарёв
      9’гол Тимофеев
    1:2
    Tezenis Tezenis
    03.10.2012 22:00 Сетевик Сетевик
    Сетевик 4 : 2Вектор-фильм
    гол Погорелый7’2’гол Мержвинскас
    гол Внучков9’47’гол Нурматов
    гол Шапошников27’  
    гол Свиридов50’  
    4:2
    Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    02.10.2012 21:00 BAT MAN BAT MAN
    BAT MAN4 : 9БТЛК-ГРУПП
    гол Ивашкевич16’7’гол Шведов
    гол Волков22’17’гол Бондаренко
    гол Коршунов25’27’гол Золотарев
    гол Волков40’33’гол Шведов
      42’гол Садыков
      47’гол Садыков
      48’гол Шведов
      50’гол Шулин
      50’гол Кадун
    4:9
    БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    01.10.2012 21:00 First Line Software First Line Software
    First Line Software3 : 3Биофак
    гол Толстых 20’8’гол Андрейчук
    гол Гауцель 26’12’гол Андрейчук
    гол Ляпин31’46’пенальти Фальчук
    3:3
    Биофак Биофак
    01.10.2012 20:00 Компенсатор Компенсатор
    Компенсатор0 : 3Филип Моррис
    автогол Дмитриев 23’21’гол Смирнов
      21’гол Потёмкин
    0:3
    Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    27.09.2012 20:00 Tezenis Tezenis
    Tezenis 4 : 2Сетевик
    гол Чекмарёв12’44’гол Внучков
    гол Ерофеев25’47’гол Внучков
    10-метровый удар Уткин 49’  
    гол Уткин 50’  
    4:2
    Сетевик Сетевик
    26.09.2012 22:00 БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    БТЛК-ГРУПП4 : 4First Line Software
    гол Ботвинский5’10’гол Толстых
    гол Ботвинский35’15’гол Мякотин
    гол Кадун 38’20’гол Мякотин
    автогол Козынченко41’  
    гол Козынченко42’  
    4:4
    First Line Software First Line Software
    26.09.2012 21:00 Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    Вектор-фильм2 : 4Филип Моррис
    гол Нурматов10’19’гол Башкатов
    гол Волков17’23’гол Смирнов
      30’гол Бердников
      33’гол Несмачный
    2:4
    Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    25.09.2012 22:00 Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    Атланты Невы1 : 2Компенсатор
    гол Заботин3’19’гол Марков
      42’гол Шаглин
    1:2
    Компенсатор Компенсатор
    25.09.2012 20:00 Биофак Биофак
    Биофак1 : 6ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    гол Андрейчук 19’16’гол Борисов
      29’гол Борисов
      40’гол Гаврилов
      41’гол Фоминых
      43’гол Алексеевский
      49’гол Алексеевский
    1:6
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    24.09.2012 20:00 Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    Смарт-Телеком 4 : 1BAT MAN
    гол Журавлев 5’33’гол Гирин
    гол Булахов 11’  
    гол Васильев 15’  
    гол Булахов 24’  
    4:1
    BAT MAN BAT MAN
    20.09.2012 21:00 Биофак Биофак
    Биофак3 : 3БТЛК-ГРУПП
    гол Рыбин7’18’гол Ботвинский
    гол Фальчук 15’37’гол Зезин
    гол Фальчук 46’50’гол Сухарев
    3:3
    БТЛК-ГРУПП БТЛК-ГРУПП
    20.09.2012 20:00 BAT MAN BAT MAN
    BAT MAN 5 : 3ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    гол Андреев 8’36’гол Борисов
    гол Политов 9’47’гол Луняка
    гол Ковалёв 12’49’пенальти Борисов
    гол Политов 43’  
    5:3
    ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова
    18.09.2012 22:00 Сетевик Сетевик
    Сетевик1 : 3Атланты Невы
    гол Вершинин32’27’гол Заботин
      47’гол Заботин
      47’гол Заботин
    1:3
    Атланты Невы Атланты Невы
    18.09.2012 21:00 Вектор-фильм Вектор-фильм
    Вектор-фильм1 : 2Компенсатор
    гол Васильченко43’16’гол Дмитриев
      45’гол Шамонин
    1:2
    Компенсатор Компенсатор
    17.09.2012 21:00 First Line Software First Line Software
    First Line Software2 : 9Смарт-Телеком
    пенальти Минасян39’5’гол Евстишенков
    гол Муравьев 42’7’гол Минин
      12’гол Евстишенков
      13’гол Минин
      25’гол Евстишенков
      27’гол Пермяков
      29’гол Пермяков
      35’гол Минин
      49’гол Минин
    2:9
    Смарт-Телеком Смарт-Телеком
    17.09.2012 20:00 Филип Моррис Филип Моррис
    Филип Моррис2 : 11Tezenis
    автогол Брусникин38’11’гол Уткин
    гол Стуков42’17’гол Ефимов
    гол Афанасьев50’23’гол Чекмарёв
      25’гол Плугарь
      30’гол Уткин
      35’гол Плугарь
      42’гол Ефимов
      47’гол Шипулин
      50’гол Уткин
    2:11
    Tezenis Tezenis

    Осень 2012 Гранд I

    Группа C

    Команда
    O
    1 Tezenis 12
    2 Филип Моррис 9
    3 Компенсатор 9
    4 Сетевик 6
    5 Вектор-фильм 6
    6 Атланты Невы 3

    Группа D

    Команда
    O
    1 Смарт-Телеком 11
    2 First Line Software 8
    3 ВМедА им. С.М.Кирова 7
    4 Биофак 6
    5 БТЛК-ГРУПП 5
    6 BAT MAN 3

    Осень 2012 Гранд II

    Группа E

    Команда
    O
    1 Макдоналдс 13
    2 СПбГУП 11
    3 Golden sand 9
    4 Гестамп 6
    5 NCC (Россия) 4
    6 FC Kolben 0

    Группа F

    Команда
    O
    1 Железный мир 10
    2 Атлант-М Лахта 9
    3 НИИ Вектор 9
    4 Ginza Project 7
    5 КОМБАТ 6
    6 Масштаб 3

    Осень 2012 Стандарт

    Группа A

    Команда
    O
    1 БалтСтрой 12
    2 Транзас 10
    3 Sophia 10
    4 Новбытхим 9
    5 Спорт уик-энд 3
    6 Лисий Нос 0

    Группа B

    Команда
    O
    1 СМУ-303 12
    2 О'КЕЙ 9
    3 СЕАР 8
    4 СИАБ 7
    5 Ресурс 6
    6 Строй-Эксперт 1