logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT
toto zagl
modulvk

Партнеры турнира

zenitPremier 

 


LP 200x80px


Printspb 200x80px



Партнеры детского турнира








Расписание матчей турнира

 

Время Возраст Соперники Результат
3 января
1 9:30 2003 ДДТ «Олимп» – Гатчина 0:5
2 10:00 2003 Зенит-Выборгский – Автово син 1:4
3 10:30 2003 Автово кр – Тосно 1:4
4 11:00 2003 Олимп-1 – Коммунар 2:4
5 11:30 2003 Олимп-2 – Олимп-Просвещения 0:2
6 12:00 2003 Царское Село – Виктория-Волосово 6:0
7 12:30 2003 Автово син – Гатчина 6:2
8 13:00 2003 ДДТ «Олимп» – Зенит-Выборгский 0:1
9 13:30 2003 Олимп-1 – Автово кр 0:2
10 14:00 2003 Тосно – Коммунар 4:0
11 14:30 2003 Олимп-2 – Виктория-Волосово 3:0
12 15:00 2003 Олимп-Просвещения – Царское Село 0:2
13 15:30 2003 Автово син – ДДТ «Олимп» 9:0
-
4 января
14 9:30 2003 Зенит-Выборгский – Гатчина 0:1
15 10:00 2003 Автово кр – Коммунар 2:2
16 10:30 2003 Олимп-1 – Тосно 1:7
17 11:00 2003 Олимп-2 – Царское Село 0:1
18 11:30 2003 Олимп-Просвещения – Виктория-Волосово 8:0
19 12:15 2003 Зенит-Выборгский – Коммунар 1:2
20 12:45 2003 ДДТ «Олимп» – Олимп-1 0:4
21 13:15 2003 Зенит-Выборгский – Олимп-2 6:0
22 13:45 2003 Гатчина – Олимп-Просвещения (1/4 финала) 3:0
23 14:15 2003 Виктория-Волосово – Олимп-1 1:1
24 14:45 2003 Олимп-2 – Коммунар 1:5
25 15:15 2003 ДДТ «Олимп» – Виктория-Волосово 2:1
-
5 января
26 9:30 2003 Автово кр – Царское Село (1/4 финала) 2:0
27 10:00 2002 Тосно – Царское Село-2 8:0
28 10:30 2003 Гатчина – Автово син (1/2 финала) 1:8
29 11:00 2002 Красная Заря – Локомотив-Заря 2:2
30 11:30 2002 Олимп – Тосно 0:3
31 12:00 2002 Царское Село – Локомотив-Заря 0:5
32 12:30 2002 Царское Село-2 – Красная Заря 2:4
33 13:00 2003 Тосно – Автово кр (1/2 финала) 1:1 пен.3:2
34 13:30 2002 Олимп – Царское Село 2:3
35 14:00 2003 Олимп-Просвещения – Царское Село (за 5 место) 3:1
36 14:30 2002 Царское Село-2 – Локомотив-Заря 1:9
37 15:00 2003 Гатчина – Автово кр (матч за 3 место) 2:1
38 15:30 2003 Автово син – Тосно (Финал) 1:3
39 16:00 2002 Красная Заря – Олимп 0:2
-
6 января
40 9:30 2000 Локомотив-Заря – Гатчина 2:0
41 10:00 2002 Красная Заря – Царское Село 1:1
42 10:30 2002 Олимп – Локомотив-Заря 0:6
43 11:00 2002 Тосно – Царское Село 4:2
44 11:30 2000 Гатчина – Виктория-Волосово 0:2
45 12:00 2000 Царское Село – Локомотив-Заря 2:1
46 12:30 2000 Виктория-Волосово – ФКС 1:0
47 13:00 2002 Тосно – Красная Заря 3:0
48 13:30 2000 Царское Село – ФКС 4:3
49 14:00 2002 Тосно – Локомотив-Заря 1:0
50 14:30 2002 Царское Село-2 – Олимп 2:4
51 15:00 2000 Царское Село – Виктория-Волосово 1:0
52 16:00 2002 Царское Село-2 – Царское Село 1:7
-
7 января
53 9:30 2000 Виктория-Волосово – Локомотив-Заря 2:2
54 10:00 2000 Царское Село – Гатчина 1:1
55 11:00 1999 Сестрорецк – Гатчина 1:1
56 11:30 1999 Балтийская Звезда – Царское Село 1:9
57 12:00 2000 ФКС – Локомотив-Заря 1:4
58 12:30 1999 Балтийская Звезда – Автово-2 2:3
59 13:00 1999 Сестрорецк – Автово 0:9
60 13:30 2000 Гатчина – ФКС 2:0
61 14:00 1999 Автово – Автово -2 5:0
62 14:30 1999 Царское Село – Гатчина 9:0
-
8 января
63 9:30 1999 Автово – Балтийская Звезда 6:4
64 10:00 1999 Сестрорецк – Царское Село 1:9
65 10:30 1999 Балтийская Звезда – Гатчина 2:0
66 11:00 1999 Гатчина – Автово-2 1:6
67 11:30 1999 Автово-2 – Сестрорецк 3:1
68 12:00 1999 Автово – Гатчина 10:0
69 12:30 1999 Царское Село – Автово-2 3:2
70 13:00 1999 Сестрорецк – Балтийская Звезда 1:2
71 13:30 1999 Автово – Царское Село 1:1 доп.0:0
пен.2:1
-