logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT
toto zagl
modulvk

Партнеры турнира

zenitPremier 

 


LP 200x80px


Printspb 200x80px



Кубок Бизнес-Лиги (зима 2011)




Гол + Пас

Игрок Команда Гол+Пас Голы Пасы
Анисимов Сергей Стройпанель 14 6 8
Орлов Андрей УИМП 12 8 4
Журавлев Ростислав Смарт-Телеком 10 3 7
Минин Сергей Смарт-Телеком 8 7 1
Славный Владимир Golden Dolls 8 6 2
Анисов Александр Golden Dolls 7 5 2
Васин Евгений ТМК ФРОСТ 7 5 2
Васильев Александр Стройпанель 7 4 3
Жеребятьев Алексей Факел 6 4 2
Бердяков Сергей Факел 6 3 3
Стариков Алексей О'КЕЙ 6 3 3
Чернов Илья Стройпанель 6 3 3
Акулов Максим О'КЕЙ 5 4 1
Птичкин Иван УИМП 5 4 1
Булахов Александр Смарт-Телеком 5 3 2
Халтурин Тимофей ТМК ФРОСТ 5 3 2
Голяна Василий ТМК ФРОСТ 5 1 4
Васильев Алексей Смарт-Телеком 4 4 0
Самохвалов Дмитрий Стройпанель 4 4 0
Сомкин Александр Golden Dolls 4 2 2
Попов Сергей Golden Dolls 4 1 3
Андреев Александр Стройпанель 4 0 4
Касаткин Андрей УИМП 3 3 0
Кузнецов Юрий О'КЕЙ 3 3 0
Кунташов Игорь Факел 3 3 0
Савинкин Александр СМУ-303 3 3 0
Сергей Валерий СМУ-303 3 3 0
Харьков Андрей Стройпанель 3 3 0
Шувариков Сергей УИМП 3 3 0
Андреев Павел СМУ-303 3 2 1
Антонов Александр СМУ-303 3 2 1
Евстишенков Андрей Смарт-Телеком 3 2 1
Ковтун Ярослав УИМП 3 2 1
Куликов Олег УИМП 3 2 1
Левин Сергей ТМК ФРОСТ 3 2 1
Мамонов Алексей Факел 3 2 1
Новоселов Максим Стройпанель 3 2 1
Черемхин Дмитрий Golden Dolls 3 2 1
Александров Алексей Golden Dolls 3 1 2
Коваленко Артем О'КЕЙ 3 1 2
Краскин Алексей УИМП 3 1 2
Неволин Александр УИМП 3 1 2
Пермяков Михаил Смарт-Телеком 3 1 2
Добров Дмитрий О'КЕЙ 2 2 0
Жуков Роман Факел 2 2 0
Касьяненко Алексей СМУ-303 2 2 0
Магденко Александр СМУ-303 2 2 0
Хлебосолов Иван ТМК ФРОСТ 2 2 0
Ермаков Олег Стройпанель 2 1 1
Жуков Андрей Факел 2 1 1
Кондратьев Сергей УИМП 2 1 1
Царев Владимир Смарт-Телеком 2 1 1
Чибриков Дмитрий О'КЕЙ 2 1 1
Ананьев Василий О'КЕЙ 1 1 0
Барабаш Денис Golden Dolls 1 1 0
Беляев Александр Стройпанель 1 1 0
Богдан Алексей УИМП 1 1 0
Вераксо Станислав СМУ-303 1 1 0
Егоров Евгений О'КЕЙ 1 1 0
Зелепутин Антон СМУ-303 1 1 0
Иванов Роман Факел 1 1 0
Краснощек Андрей О'КЕЙ 1 1 0
Кукушкин Андрей Факел 1 1 0
Малик Илья Факел 1 1 0
Морозов Вячеслав О'КЕЙ 1 1 0
Осипов Антон ТМК ФРОСТ 1 1 0
Сморыго Артур Смарт-Телеком 1 1 0
Сушкин Владислав СМУ-303 1 1 0
Фаталиев Махмуд Смарт-Телеком 1 1 0
Федотенков Евгений Стройпанель 1 1 0
Халецкий Роман ТМК ФРОСТ 1 1 0
Шушлебин Александр Стройпанель 1 1 0
Аккуратов Александр Смарт-Телеком 1 0 1
Кондрашев СМУ-303 1 0 1
Лукьянов Евгений ТМК ФРОСТ 1 0 1
Макаров Владимир СМУ-303 1 0 1
Новожилов Дмитрий Смарт-Телеком 1 0 1
Шамонин Алексей Смарт-Телеком 1 0 1
 

Турнирные таблицы Кубка

М Группа А И В Н П Г О
1 Стройпанель 3 2
1 0 10-6 7
2 СМУ-303 3 2 0
1
9-4 6
3 Golden Dolls 3 1 1 1 9-7 4
4 Факел 3 0 0 3
8-19 0

 

М Группа В И В Н П Г О
1 Смарт-Телеком 3
2 1
0 18-6 7
2 О'КЕЙ 3 1 1 1 9-9 4
3 УИМП 3 1 0 2 15-18 3
4 ТМК Фрост 3 1 0 2
8-17 3