logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT
toto zagl
modulvk

Партнеры турнира

zenitPremier 

 


LP 200x80px


Printspb 200x80px



Кубок Бизнес-Лиги (зима 2011)




Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Орлов Андрей УИМП 8
Минин Сергей Смарт-Телеком 7
Славный Владимир Golden Dolls 6
Анисимов Сергей Стройпанель 6 (1)
Анисов Александр Golden Dolls 5
Васин Евгений ТМК ФРОСТ 5
Акулов Максим О'КЕЙ 4
Васильев Алексей Смарт-Телеком 4
Васильев Александр Стройпанель 4
Жеребятьев Алексей Факел 4
Самохвалов Дмитрий Стройпанель 4
Птичкин Иван УИМП 4 (1)
Бердяков Сергей Факел 3
Булахов Александр Смарт-Телеком 3
Журавлев Ростислав Смарт-Телеком 3
Касаткин Андрей УИМП 3
Кузнецов Юрий О'КЕЙ 3
Кунташов Игорь Факел 3
Савинкин Александр СМУ-303 3
Сергей Валерий СМУ-303 3
Стариков Алексей О'КЕЙ 3
Халтурин Тимофей ТМК ФРОСТ 3
Харьков Андрей Стройпанель 3
Чернов Илья Стройпанель 3
Шувариков Сергей УИМП 3
Андреев Павел СМУ-303 2
Антонов Александр СМУ-303 2
Добров Дмитрий О'КЕЙ 2
Евстишенков Андрей Смарт-Телеком 2
Касьяненко Алексей СМУ-303 2
Ковтун Ярослав УИМП 2
Куликов Олег УИМП 2
Левин Сергей ТМК ФРОСТ 2
Магденко Александр СМУ-303 2
Мамонов Алексей Факел 2
Новоселов Максим Стройпанель 2
Сомкин Александр Golden Dolls 2
Хлебосолов Иван ТМК ФРОСТ 2
Черемхин Дмитрий Golden Dolls 2
Жуков Роман Факел 2 (1)
Александров Алексей Golden Dolls 1
Ананьев Василий О'КЕЙ 1
Барабаш Денис Golden Dolls 1
Беляев Александр Стройпанель 1
Богдан Алексей УИМП 1
Вераксо Станислав СМУ-303 1
Голяна Василий ТМК ФРОСТ 1
Егоров Евгений О'КЕЙ 1
Ермаков Олег Стройпанель 1
Жуков Андрей Факел 1
Зелепутин Антон СМУ-303 1
Иванов Роман Факел 1
Коваленко Артем О'КЕЙ 1
Кондратьев Сергей УИМП 1
Краскин Алексей УИМП 1
Краснощек Андрей О'КЕЙ 1
Кукушкин Андрей Факел 1
Малик Илья Факел 1
Морозов Вячеслав О'КЕЙ 1
Осипов Антон ТМК ФРОСТ 1
Пермяков Михаил Смарт-Телеком 1
Попов Сергей Golden Dolls 1
Сморыго Артур Смарт-Телеком 1
Сушкин Владислав СМУ-303 1
Фаталиев Махмуд Смарт-Телеком 1
Федотенков Евгений Стройпанель 1
Халецкий Роман ТМК ФРОСТ 1
Царев Владимир Смарт-Телеком 1
Чибриков Дмитрий О'КЕЙ 1
Шушлебин Александр Стройпанель 1
Неволин Александр УИМП 1 (1)
 

Турнирные таблицы Кубка

М Группа А И В Н П Г О
1 Стройпанель 3 2
1 0 10-6 7
2 СМУ-303 3 2 0
1
9-4 6
3 Golden Dolls 3 1 1 1 9-7 4
4 Факел 3 0 0 3
8-19 0

 

М Группа В И В Н П Г О
1 Смарт-Телеком 3
2 1
0 18-6 7
2 О'КЕЙ 3 1 1 1 9-9 4
3 УИМП 3 1 0 2 15-18 3
4 ТМК Фрост 3 1 0 2
8-17 3