logo Ф У Т Б О Л И С Т О В . Н Е Т

  • BV
  • FST
  • LM
  • major
  • NBH
  • NCC
  • OMVAA
  • Respekt
  • Resurs
  • ST
  • TK
  • TZ
  • AT
  • BAT
  • CKBM
  • DRu
  • Fen
  • Ginza
  • GS
  • Komp
  • Mac
  • Metr
  • Mosk
  • SW
  • VT
toto zagl
modulvk

Чемпионат (весна 2011)

Партнеры турнира

zenitPremier 

 


LP 200x80px


Printspb 200x80px






Чемпионат 6х6 (весна 2011)

Календарь игр Первого группового этапа

#   Дата Время Гр Соперники Результат
1 тур
1 08.02.2011 21:30 A Ресурс - ЮИТ Лентек 3:6
2 08.02.2011 22:30 C Смарт-Телеком - Факел 1:5
3 09.02.2011 21:30 A СМУ-303 - Golden Dolls 2:2
4 09.02.2011 22:30 A ТМК-ФРОСТ - Водоканал СПб 5:4
5 11.02.2011 19:00 B Стройпанель - ВидеоСити 4:4
6 11.02.2011 20:00 B BAT MAN - DC Sport 0:7
7 11.02.2011 21:00 С Спорт уик-энд - УИМП
6:11
8 11.02.2011 22:00 С Сфера - О'КЕЙ 4:4
-
2 тур
9 15.02.2011 21:30 В Терминал - ЭКО-Балт 1:0
10 15.02.2011 22:30 А Ресурс - СМУ-303 3:3
11 16.02.2011 21:30 А Водоканал СПб - ЮИТ Лентек 7:4
12 16.02.2011 22:30 А ТМК-ФРОСТ  - Golden Dolls 2:4
13 18.02.2011 19:00 С Сфера - Смарт-Телеком 4:9
14 18.02.2011 20:00 В Стройпанель - DC Sport 1:5
15 18.02.2011 21:00 В Терминал - BAT MAN 8:1
16 18.02.2011 22:00 С Факел - Спорт уик-энд 3:6
17 20.02.2011 21:00 С О'КЕЙ - УИМП
5:4
й
3 тур
18 22.02.2011 21:30 В ЭКО-Балт - DC Sport 0:2
21 23.02.2011 20:30 А Ресурс - Golden Dolls 2:6
20 23.02.2011 21:30 А Водоканал СПб - СМУ-303 1:4
22 25.02.2011 19:00 С Смарт-Телеком - Спорт уик-энд 2:6
23 25.02.2011 20:00 В Терминал - ВидеоСити 8:2
24 25.02.2011 21:00 В Стройпанель - BAT MAN 10:4
25 25.02.2011 22:00 С Сфера - УИМП 5:9
19 27.02.2011 21:00 А ТМК-ФРОСТ - ЮИТ Лентек 2:8
26 27.02.2011 22:00 С О'КЕЙ - Факел 6:3
1
4 тур
27 01.03.2011 21:30 C Смарт-Телеком - УИМП 3:7
28 01.03.2011 22:30 А СМУ-303 - ТМК-ФРОСТ 2:3
29 02.03.2011 21:30 А Ресурс - Водоканал СПб 1:5
30 02.03.2011 22:30 А Golden Dolls - ЮИТ Лентек 4:3
31 04.03.2011 19:00 В DC Sport - ВидеоСити 9:4
34 04.03.2011 20:00 С Сфера - Факел 6:3
33 04.03.2011 21:00 В Стройпанель - Терминал 5:1
37 06.03.2011 20:00 А ТМК ФРОСТ - Ресурс 10:6
32 06.03.2011 21:00 В ЭКО-Балт - BAT MAN 7:1
35 06.03.2011 22:00 С О'КЕЙ - Спорт уик-энд 7:4
а
5 тур
36 08.03.2011 21:30 В ЭКО-Балт - Стройпанель 1:1


38 09.03.2011 21:30 А Водоканал СПб - Golden Dolls 7:3
39 09.03.2011 22:30 А СМУ-303 - ЮИТ Лентек 8:3
40 11.03.2011 19:00 С Сфера - Спорт уик-энд
2:3
41 11.03.2011 20:00 В BAT MAN - ВидеоСити 2:5
42 11.03.2011 21:00 В DC Sport - Терминал 2:3
43 11.03.2011 22:00 С УИМП - Факел 4:2
44 13.03.2011 21:00 В ЭКО-Балт - ВидеоСити 5:3
45 13.03.2011 22:00 С О'КЕЙ - Смарт-Телеком
6:6